Êîíôåðåíöèè ÈÂÒ ÑÎ ÐÀÍ
IX Workshop on electronic publication "EI-Pub2004" (with participation foreign scientist)
23-25 September, Novosibirsk
List of Participants
Number of participants: 70
[1][41]- 41. Minaylov Vladimir V.
- Chemistry Department, Moscow State University, Moscow., Moscow
- 42. Molorodov Yurii Ivanovich
- Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 43. Nabiullin Ahat A.
- Pacific Oceanological Institute, Vladivostok
- 44. Novosjolov Dmitry
- NSU, Novosibirsk
- 45. Oleg Kolobov Sergeevich
- Institute of High Current Electronics Russian Academy of Science, Tomsk
- 46. Parinov Sergei I.
- Institute of Economics and Industrial Engineering SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 47. Parshukova Galina Borisovna
- SPSL SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 48. Potapov Vadim Petrovich
- Coil and coal chemistry SB RAS, Kemerovo
- 49. Pozhidaeva Natalia Pavlovna
- Multimedia Center NSU, Novosibirsk
- 50. Privezentsev Alex Ivanovich
- IAO SB RAS, Tomsk
- 51. Ryabko Boris Ya.
- Novosibirsk Telecommunication Institute, Novosibirsk
- 52. Ryzhov Vladimir S.
- IIS SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 53. Sacenko Tatiana
- Novosibirsk State University, Novosibirsk
- 54. Saveljeva Nina Vladimirovna
- NSU, Novosibirsk
- 55. Serebriakov Vladimir Alexeevitch
- Computing Centre of the RAS, Moscow
- 56. Shabanov Andrej
- SPLS SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 57. Shaburova Natalya
- The Institute of Semiconductor Physics of SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 58. Shaidurov Vladimir Victorovich
- Institute of Computational Modeling of Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences, Krasnoyarsk
- 59. Sharnin Andrey V.
- ICT SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 60. Shashkina Irina
- Journal, Novosibirsk
- 61. Shishkin Anton S.
- IMACH UB RAS, Yekaterinburg
- 62. Shishkina Ann O.
- Institute of Laser Physics SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 63. Shokin Yuri Ivanovitch
- Institute of Computation Technologies SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 64. Stolyarov Sergei
- Institute of computational technologies, Novosibirsk
- 65. Sudarikova Irina Aleksandrovna
- ICT SBRAS, Novosibirsk
- 66. Tatarsky Fyodor
- TPU S&T Library, Tomsk
- 67. Ustyuzhanin Alexander Mikhailovich
- Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics UrD RAS, Ekaterinburg
- 68. Zhardemova Dinara Temirbekovna
- Karaganda State Technikal University, Karaganda
- 69. Zhizhimov Oleg L.
- United Institute of Geology, Geophysics and Mineralogy SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 70. Zorina Helen
- The Institure of Semiconductor Physics of SB RAS, Novosibirsk
|
[1] | [41] |
© 1996-2000, Institute of computational Techologies SB RAS, Novosibirsk
© 1996-2000, Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Science, Novosibirsk