IX Workshop on electronic publication "EI-Pub2004" (with participation foreign scientist)

23-25 September, Novosibirsk

List of Participants

Number of participants: 70

[1][41]
41. Minaylov Vladimir V.
Chemistry Department, Moscow State University, Moscow., Moscow
42. Molorodov Yurii Ivanovich
Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS, Novosibirsk
43. Nabiullin Ahat A.
Pacific Oceanological Institute, Vladivostok
44. Novosjolov Dmitry
NSU, Novosibirsk
45. Oleg Kolobov Sergeevich
Institute of High Current Electronics Russian Academy of Science, Tomsk
46. Parinov Sergei I.
Institute of Economics and Industrial Engineering SB RAS, Novosibirsk
47. Parshukova Galina Borisovna
SPSL SB RAS, Novosibirsk
48. Potapov Vadim Petrovich
Coil and coal chemistry SB RAS, Kemerovo
49. Pozhidaeva Natalia Pavlovna
Multimedia Center NSU, Novosibirsk
50. Privezentsev Alex Ivanovich
IAO SB RAS, Tomsk
51. Ryabko Boris Ya.
Novosibirsk Telecommunication Institute, Novosibirsk
52. Ryzhov Vladimir S.
IIS SB RAS, Novosibirsk
53. Sacenko Tatiana
Novosibirsk State University, Novosibirsk
54. Saveljeva Nina Vladimirovna
NSU, Novosibirsk
55. Serebriakov Vladimir Alexeevitch
Computing Centre of the RAS, Moscow
56. Shabanov Andrej
SPLS SB RAS, Novosibirsk
57. Shaburova Natalya
The Institute of Semiconductor Physics of SB RAS, Novosibirsk
58. Shaidurov Vladimir Victorovich
Institute of Computational Modeling of Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences, Krasnoyarsk
59. Sharnin Andrey V.
ICT SB RAS, Novosibirsk
60. Shashkina Irina
Journal, Novosibirsk
61. Shishkin Anton S.
IMACH UB RAS, Yekaterinburg
62. Shishkina Ann O.
Institute of Laser Physics SB RAS, Novosibirsk
63. Shokin Yuri Ivanovitch
Institute of Computation Technologies SB RAS, Novosibirsk
64. Stolyarov Sergei
Institute of computational technologies, Novosibirsk
65. Sudarikova Irina Aleksandrovna
ICT SBRAS, Novosibirsk
66. Tatarsky Fyodor
TPU S&T Library, Tomsk
67. Ustyuzhanin Alexander Mikhailovich
Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics UrD RAS, Ekaterinburg
68. Zhardemova Dinara Temirbekovna
Karaganda State Technikal University, Karaganda
69. Zhizhimov Oleg L.
United Institute of Geology, Geophysics and Mineralogy SB RAS, Novosibirsk
70. Zorina Helen
The Institure of Semiconductor Physics of SB RAS, Novosibirsk
[1][41]


Comments
[ICT SBRAS]
[Home]
[Conference]

1996-2000, Institute of computational Techologies SB RAS, Novosibirsk
1996-2000, Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Science, Novosibirsk