Lavrentyev Readings on Mathematics, Mechanics and Physics
Novosibirsk, Russia. May 27–31, 2005
List of Participants
Number of participants: 279
[1][41][81][121][161][201][241]- 201. Sattorov Ermamat Norkulovich
- Samarqand State Uneversete, Samarkand
- 202. Sazhenkov Sergei Alexandrovich
- Lavrentiev Institute of Hydrodynamics of Siberian Division of Russian Academy of Sciences, Novosibirsk
- 203. Schmidt Alexey V.
- Institute of computational modelling SO RAS, Krasnoyarsk, Krasnoyarsk
- 204. Senashov Sergey
- Siberia State Aerocosmic University, Krasnoyarsk
- 205. Sergeyev Alexander Dievich
- Research Institute for Problems in Mechanical Engineering, RAS, Saint Petersburg
- 206. Shakhmetova Zhainagul'
- NSU, Novosibirsk
- 207. Shapeev Vasily Pavlovich
- ITAM SB RAS, Novosibirsk, Russia, Novosibirsk
- 208. Shelukhin Vladimir Valentinovich
- Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics, Novosibirsk
- 209. Shemetova Veronika V
- Magnitogorsk State University, Magnitogorsk
- 210. Sheremetyeva Ylyana Mihalovna
- Scientific Research Institute of Applied Mathematics and Mechanics attached to, Tomsk
- 211. Shilko Evgeny Viktorovich
- ISPMS SB RAS, Tomsk
- 212. Shklyaeva Evgeniya
- PermSU, mech.-math., Perm
- 213. Shmarev Sergey
- University of Oviedo, Oviedo
- 214. Shrager Gennady Rafailovich
- Tomsk State University, Physics-Technical Ffaculty, department of applied gas dynamics and burning, Tomsk
- 215. Shtertser Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
- MATEM Co. Ltd., Novosibirsk
- 216. Shtokolova Margarita Nikolaevna
- Tomsk State University Physics-Technical Faculty, Tomsk
- 217. Shustrova Nataliya
- Sterlitamak State Pedagogical University, Sterlitamak
- 218. Shvayko Vyacheslav
- Kemerovo State University, Kemerovo
- 219. Shvetsov Gennady A.
- LIH SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 220. Sidorov Nikolay A.
- Irkutsk State University, Irkutsk
- 221. Silvestrov Victor Vladimirovitch
- Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics, Novosibirsk
- 222. Sinyaev Sergei V.
- SPI of Applied Mathematics and Mechanics, Tomsk State University, Tomsk
- 223. Sitnik Sergei Michailovich
- Voronezh Institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs, Voronezh
- 224. Skubov Dmitry
- Research Institute of Mechanical Engineering Problems RAS, Sankt-Petersburg
- 225. Smolin Aleksei Yu.
- Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS, Tomsk
- 226. Smolin Igor Yurievich
- Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS, Tomsk
- 227. Sotenko Andrey Vladimirovich
- Institute of Applied Physics, Novosibirsk
- 228. Spivak-Lavrov Igor Feliksovich
- Aktobe State University after K. Zhubanov, Aktobe
- 229. Sturova Isolda V.
- Lavrentiev Institute of hydrodynamics SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 230. Svikh Victor Georgievich
- The Lavrent'ev institute of hydrodynamics, Novosibirsk
- 231. Sviridyuk Georgy A.
- Chelyabinsk State University, Chelyabinsk
- 232. Taldykin Michael Vladimirovich
- Institutr of Mechanics and Engineering, Kazan
- 233. Tani Atusi (Atsushi in Passport)
- Department of Mathematics, Keio University, Yokohama
- 234. Tarunin Eugine Leonidovith
- Perm State University, Perm
- 235. Tasmambetov Zhaksylyk Nuradinovich
- Aktobe State university, Aktobe
- 236. Ten Konstantin Alekseevich
- LAVRENTYEV INSTITUTE OF HYDRODINAMICS SBRAS, Novosibirsk
- 237. Teshukov Vladimir Mihajlovich
- Lavrentyev Institute of hydrodynamics, Novosibirsk
- 238. Teslenko Vyacheslav Stepanovich
- Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics SD RAS, Novosibirsk
- 239. Timoshin Mihail
- Samara State Pedagogical University, Samara
- 240. Titov Sergey Sergeevich
- UsURT, Ekaterinburg
Last update: 06-Jul-2012 (11:52:45)