Lavrentyev Readings on Mathematics, Mechanics and Physics
Novosibirsk, Russia. May 27–31, 2005
List of Participants
Number of participants: 279
[1][41][81][121][161][201][241]- 41. Chekhonin Konstantin Alexandrovich
- Far Eastern State Transport University, Khabarovsk
- 42. Cherepkov Vladislav Viktorovich
- Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics, Niovosibirsk
- 43. Cherevko Aleksander Aleksandrovich
- LAVRENTYEV INSTITUTE OF HYDRODYNAMICS, Novosibirsk
- 44. Cherniy Gorimir Gorimirovich
- Institute of mechanics Lomonosov Moscow state University, Moscow
- 45. Chesnokov Alexander
- Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics, Novosibirsk
- 46. Chugainova Anna Pavlovna
- Steklov Mathematical Institut of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow
- 47. Chupakhin Alexander Pavlovich
- Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 48. Danilov Vladimir Grigorievich
- Moscow Technical University of Communications and Informatics, Moscow
- 49. Deryabin Sergey Lvovich
- Ural Railway University, Ekaterinburg
- 50. Dildabayev Shyngyskhan Aueskhanovich
- Institute of mechanics and machiene science, Almaty
- 51. Dmitriev Andrey Ivanovich
- Institute of Strength Physics and Material Science, SB RAS, Tomsk
- 52. Dolbin Gleb
- Tomsk State University, Tomsk
- 53. Dolgoleva Galina Vladimirovna
- VNIIEF, Sarov
- 54. Doskeyev Gimalin Altynbayevich
- Aktobe State University after K. Zhubanov, Aktobe
- 55. Dreglea Aliona
- Dublin Institutue of Technology, Dublin
- 56. Dudinova Natali
- Siberia State Aerocosmic University, Krasnojarsk
- 57. Dudko Olga V.
- The Institute of Automation and Control Processes, Far Eastern Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Vladivostok
- 58. Dudnikova Galina I
- Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 59. Dzhumabaev Dulat Syzdykbekovich
- Institute of Mathematics Ministry of education and science Republic of Kazakhstan, Almaty
- 60. Elizarov Alexander Mikhajlovich
- Chebotarev Institute of Math. and Mech. Kazan State University, Kazan
- 61. Eremeyev Victor A
- Rostov State University, South Scientific Centre of RAS, Rostov-on-Don
- 62. Ermanyuk Evgueni Valerievich
- Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics, Novosibirsk
- 63. Eshmatov Bakhtiyor Khasanovich
- Таshkent institute of irrigation and milioration, Tashkent
- 64. Falaleev Michail
- Irkutsk State University, Institute of Mathematics and Ekonomics, Irkutsk
- 65. Fedorov Vladimir Evgen'evich
- Chelyabinsk State University, Mathematical Analysis Department, Chelyabinsk
- 66. Fokin Mikhail Valentinovich
- Sobolev Institute of Mathematics, Novosibirsk
- 67. Fomin Vasiliy Mikhaylovich
- Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 68. Fortov Vladimir Evgenievich
- Institute for High Energy Density of RAS, Moscow
- 69. Garipov Ravil Muhametzanovich
- Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 70. Gavrilenko Tamara Petrovna
- Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 71. Gavrilova Kira Nikolaevna
- Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics, Novosibirsk
- 72. Gerasimov Alexander V.
- Applied Mathematics and Mechanics Research Institute at TSU, Tomsk
- 73. Gilev Sergey Danilovich
- Institute of Hydrodynamics, Siberian Division of Russian Academy of Sciences, Novosibirsk
- 74. Glebovsky Peter A.
- Санкт-Петербургский Гос. Университет, St. Petersburg
- 75. Godunov Sergey Konstantinovich
- IM SD RAS, Novosibirsk
- 76. Golovin Sergey Valer'evich
- Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics SD RAS, Novosibirsk
- 77. Golubiatnikov Alexander Nikolaevich
- кафедра гидромеханики, Moscow
- 78. Gomonova Olga
- Siberia State Aerocosmic University, Krasnojarsk
- 79. Goncharova Olga Nikolaevna
- Altai State University and Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics SB RAS, Barnaul
- 80. Gorelski Vassili A.
- Tomsk state university of control system and radioelectronics, Tomsk
Last update: 06-Jul-2012 (11:52:45)