International Electronic Publication Workshop (EL-PUB-96)

Novosibirsk, Akademgorodok, ICT SB RAS, 1996, April 16-18,
EuroMath Centre, Copenhagen
EuroMath Net/NIS/II Project (INTAS IA-003)

List of Participants

Number of participants: 43

[1][41]
1. Baklanov Evgenii Vasiljevich
Institut of Laser Physics of SB RAS, Novosibirsk
2. Beresnev Vladimir Leonidovich
Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS, Novosibirsk
3. Bers Andrei Aleksandrovich
Institute of Information Systems of SB RAS, Novosibirsk
4. Bobrov Leonid Kuprijanovich
State scientific library SB RAS, Novosibirsk
5. Borovskoi Evgenii Michailovich
Institute of Inorganic Chemistry SB RAS, Novosibirsk
6. Chebotaev Platon Zakharovich
Institute for Nuclear Physics SB RAS, Novosibirsk
7. Djatlov Gleb Vladimirovich
Institute of Mathematics of of SB RAS, Novosibirsk
8. Elepov Boris Stepanovich
State scientific library SB RAS, Novosibirsk
9. Erohin Gennadi Nikolaevich
Computer Center of SB RAS, Novosibirsk
10. Fedotov Anatolii Michailovich
Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS, Novosibirsk
11. Giljov Victor M.
ITAM SB RAS, Novosibirsk
12. Golushko Sergei Kuzmich
ICT SB RAS, Novosibirsk
13. Gorelski Vassili A.
Insitute of Petroleum Chemistry, Tomsk
14. Gorodilov Vadim V.
Novosibirsk State University, Novosibirsk
15. Guseva Tamara Ivanovna
Novosibirsk Institute of Organic Chemistry of SB RAS, Novosibirsk
16. Irtegov Dmitry V.
Novosibirsk State University, Novosibirk
17. Kolesnikov Aleksandr N.
Institute for automatics and electronics SB RAS, Novosibirsk
18. Kotelnikov Igor A.
Institute nuclear physics of SB RAS, Novosibirsk
19. Krupchatnikov Vladimir N.
Computer Center of SB RAS, Novosibirsk
20. Kurtukova Alla Andreevna
Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS, Novosibirsk
21. Kuzmina Nadezshda Konstantinovna
Computer Center of SB RAS, Novosibirsk
22. Kuznetsov Vladimir Lvovich
Boreskov Institute of Catalysis, Novosibirsk
23. Lisin Vladimir Ivanovich
Russian Center of Physical-Technical Information, Protvino, Moskow oblast
24. Lisina Marina Bladilenovna
Institute for High Energy Physics, Protvino, Moscow oblast
25. Marchuk Aleksandr G.
Institute of Information Systems, Novosibirsk
26. Mazov Nikolai A.
UIGGM SB RAS, Novosibirsk
27. Ocheretnoi Stanislav Gennadievich
Institute for theoretical and applied mechanics of SB RAS, Novosibirsk
28. Peep Uba
Euromath Center, University of Copenhagen, Copenhagen, Denmark
29. Petuchov Valerii Ivanovich
Novosibirsk State Universitet, Novosibirsk
30. Rivin Gdalii S.
ICT SB RAS, Novosibirsk
31. Rozhenko Aleksandr Iosifovich
Computer Center of SB RAS, Novosibirsk
32. Ryabko Boris Ya.
Novosibirsk Telecommunication Institute, Novosibirsk
33. Savelov Andrei Aleksandrovich
International Tomographical Center of SB RAS, Novosibirsk
34. Shokin Yurii I.
Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS, Novosibirsk
35. Sidelnikova Raisa Dmitrievna
Institute for Computational Technologies SB RAS, Novosibirsk
36. Smirnov Vladimir Ivanovich
Novosibirsk Institute of Organic Chemistry SB RAS, Novosibirsk
37. Strelkov Sergey Aleksandrovich
Publishing House of SBRAS, Novosibirsk
38. Sudakov Anatolii Nikolaevich
Krasnojarsk Computer Center of SB RAS, Krasnojarsk
39. Ustyuzhanin Alexander Mikhailovich
Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics UrD RAS, Ekaterinburg
40. Vasiljev Aleksander Michailovich
Institute of Optical System SB RAS, Novosibirsk
[1][41]


|Mathematical Publications|
Comments
A.M.Fedotov
[SBRAS]
[Home]
[Conferences]
[SB RAS]

1996, Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Science, Novosibirsk