IX Workshop on electronic publication "EI-Pub2004" (with participation foreign scientist)

23-25 September, Novosibirsk

List of Participants

Number of participants: 70

[1][41]
1. Adamansky Anton Valentinovich
CNIT NSU, Novosibirsk
2. Andryushkevich Sergey
NSU, Novosibirsk
3. Anikeeva Anya Viktrovna
NSU, Novosibirsk
4. Baikov Konstantin Stanislavovich
Central Siberian Botanical Garden, SB RAS, Novosibirsk
5. Barakhnin Vladimir Borisovich
Institute of computational technologies of SB RAS, Novosibirsk
6. Barhatov Andrey Vyacheslavovich
Krasnoyarsk state university, Internet Center, Krasnoyarsk
7. Bayandina Zlata
Novosibirsk State University, Novosibirsk
8. Bezdushny Anatoly Nikolaevich
Computing Centre RAS, Moscow
9. Blam Yuri Shabsovich
Institute of Economics and Industrial Engineering, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Novosibirsk
10. Bredikhin Sergei
Institute of Computation Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics SB RAS, Novosibirsk
11. Bychkov Igor V.
Presidium ISC SB RAS, Irkutsk
12. Cherkashin Eugenii A.
Insitute of system dinamics SB RAS, Irkutsk
13. Chugunov Andrey V.
Interdisciplinary Center of St. Petersburg State University, St. Petersburg
14. Dromashko Sergey
Institute of Genetics and Cytology of the National Academy of Sciences of Belarus, Minsk
15. Dwornikow Aleksandr Grigorjevich
Administration of Nowosibirsk region, Nowosibirsk
16. Elepov Boris Stepanovich
State Public Scientific Library with the Siberian Branch of RAS, Novosibirsk
17. Ermakov Dmitri Germanovich
INSTITUTE OF MATHEMATICS AND MECHANICS, Ekaterinburg
18. Fazliev Alexander Zaripovich
Institute of Atmospheric Optics SB RAS, Tomsk
19. Fedorov Roman Konstantinovich
Institute of system dynamics and control theory SB RAC, Irkutsk
20. Fedotov Anatolii M.
Institute of computational technologies SB RAS, Novosibirsk
21. Filonov Andrey Nikolaevich
Space Research Institute, Moscow
22. Gavrilova Svetlana Nick.
The Institute of Semiconductor Physics of SBRAS, Novosibirk
23. Gennadinik Victor
Earths Cryosphere Institute, Tyumen
24. Gilyov Victor
ITAM SB RAS, Novosibirsk
25. Guskov Andrey Evgenievich
Institute of Computational Technologies of SB RAS, Novosibirsk
26. Karaush Alexander S.
Tomsk Municipal Information Library System, Tomsk
27. Klimenko Olga
Institute of Computational Technologies, Novosibirsk
28. Kolchanov Nic A.
ICG SB RAS, Novosibirsk
29. Kolodin Mikhail Yu.
St.Petersburg Institute for Informatics and Automation of RAS, St.Petersburg
30. Korolyov Timofey Borisovich
MSU, Chemical department, Moscow
31. Kovalyov Serge Protasovitch
Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS, Novosibirsk
32. Kovtonyuk Nataliya Karimullovna
Central Siberian Botanical Garden SB RAS, Novosibirsk
33. Kovyazina Helena V.
ICM SB RAS, Krasnoyarsk
34. Kozodoev Alexei
Institute of Atmospheric Optics SB RAS, Tomsk
35. Kozodoeva Elena
Institute of Atmospheric Optics SB RAS, Tomsk
36. Kudashev Efim B.
Space Research Institute Russian Academy of Sciences, Moscow
37. Kuznetsova Lubov Vladimirovna
Information Library Center of UIGGM SB RAS, Novosibirsk
38. Maistrovitch Natyana Viktorovna
Russian State Library, Moscow
39. Marchuk Alexander Gurievich
A.P.Ershov Institute of Informatics Systems, Novosibirsk
40. Mazov Nikolai A.
United Institute of Geology, Geophysics and Mineralogy SB RAS, Novosibirsk
[1][41]


Comments
[ICT SBRAS]
[Home]
[Conference]

1996-2000, Institute of computational Techologies SB RAS, Novosibirsk
1996-2000, Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Science, Novosibirsk