Conference devoted to the 90th anniversary of Alexei A. Lyapunov
Akademgorodok, Novosibirsk, Russia, October 8-11, 2001,
(state registration number 0320300064)
List of Participants
Number of participants: 216
[1][41][81][121][161][201]- 161. Ryabko Boris Ya.
- Novosibirsk Telecommunication Institute: ICT SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 162. Rychkov Konstantin Leonidovich
- Sobolev Institute of Mathematics, Novosibirsk
- 163. Sadovsky Michael
- Institute of biophysics of SD of RAS, Krasnoyarsk
- 164. Saidalieva Mahruy
- Institute of Cybernetics of AS PUz, Tashkent
- 165. Sapozhnikov Gennadii A
- NSR administration, Novosibirsk
- 166. Scheikin Andrei Olegovich
- Independent Research "EcoBioMedCentre", Almaty
- 167. Schetnikov Andrei Ivanovich
- Center of Education, Mezdurechensk, Kemerovo reg., Novosibirsk
- 168. Schetnikova Anastasia Vasil'evna
- "Our School", Novosibirsk
- 169. Semenov Alexander
- Institute of System Dynamics and Control Theory, Siberian Branch of RAS, Irkutsk
- 170. Senashova Maria Yur'evna
- Institute of Computational Modeling, Sib. div. of Russian Academy of Sciences, Krasnoyarsk
- 171. Shapovalov Alexander
- Tomsk State University, Tomsk
- 172. Shibzoukhov Zaur Moukhadinovich
- SRI of Applied Mathematics and Automation CBSC RAS, Nalchik
- 173. Shokin Yurii I.
- Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 174. Shumny Vladimir K.
- Institute of cytology and genetics of SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 175. Sizikov Viktor Petrovich
- Omsk Branch of Sobolev Institute of Mathematics, SB RAS, Omsk
- 176. Skibin Sergey
- UIGGM SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 177. Skljarov Oleg Pavlovich
- St.Petersburg Res. Inst. of Ear, Throat, Nose @Speech, St. Petersburg
- 178. Skuridin Gennady M.
- Institute of Cytology & Genetics of SD RAS, Novosibirsk
- 179. Solov'eva Faina Ivanovna
- Sobolev Institute of Mathematics, Novosibirsk
- 180. Soukhovolsky Vladislav Grigor'evich
- V.N.Sukachev Institute of Forest SB RAS, Krasnoyzrsk
- 181. Stepanenko Irena Lembitovna
- Institute of Cytology and Genetics SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 182. Stern Alexander Saveljevich
- Omsk State University, Omsk
- 183. Sushchenko Sergei Petrovich
- Tomsk state university, Tomsk
- 184. Suslov Valentin Vladimirovich
- Institute of Cytology and Genetics SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 185. Sycheva Ellina Vladimirovna
- Institute of automation and control processes FEB RAS, Vladivostok
- 186. Tchuraev Rustem Nurovich
- Institute of Biology,Ufa Research Center, Russian Academy of Sciences, Ufa
- 187. Titlyanova Argenta Antoninovna
- Institute of Soil Science and Agrochemistry of SB of RAS, Novosibirsk
- 188. Titov Igor Ivanovich
- Institute of Cytology and Genetics, Novosibirsk
- 189. Tokareva Olga
- Barnaul State Pedagogical University, Barnaul
- 190. Trakhtenbrot B. A.
- ,
- 191. Treskov Sergey A.
- Sobolev Institute of Mathematics SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 192. Trofimov Oleg
- IAE, Novosibirsk
- 193. Tsukerman Valery Davidovich
- A.B.Kogan Research Institute for Neurocybernetics Rostov State University, Rostov-on-Don
- 194. Tsyganov Shamil
- Bashkir State University, Ufa
- 195. Tumilo-Denisovich Evgeny V.
- NSU, chair of teoretical cybernetics, Novosibirsk
- 196. Tyshev Aleksander N.
- *, Barnayl
- 197. Utyupin Yuri Valerievich
- Polytechnical Institute of Mirny, Mirny
- 198. Valetov Yeremey Vladimirovich
- MIPT, p/o Cherkisovo
- 199. Valiev Mars Kotdusovich
- Institite of Applied Mathematics, RAS, Moscow
- 200. Vaschenko Vladimir
- Institute of Mathematics SB RAS, Novosibirsk
©2001, Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Science, Novosibirsk
©2001, United Institute of Computer Science SB RAS, Novosibirsk
©2001, Institute of Computational Techologies SB RAS, Novosibirsk
©2001, A.P. Ershov Institute of Informatics Systems SB RAS, Novosibirsk
©2001, Institute of Mathematics SB RAS, Novosibirsk
©2001, Institute of Cytology and Genetics SB RAS, Novosibirsk
©2001, Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics SB RAS, Novosibirsk
©2001, Novosibirsk State University
Last modified 06-Jul-2012 (11:45:21)