Conference devoted to the 90th anniversary of Alexei A. Lyapunov
Akademgorodok, Novosibirsk, Russia, October 8-11, 2001,
(state registration number 0320300064)
List of Participants
Number of participants: 216
[1][41][81][121][161][201]- 81. Kononov Dmitry Vladimirovich
- , Moscow
- 82. Korlyakova Mariya
- Kaluga Branch of Moscow State Technical Universeti by N.E.Bauman, Kaluga
- 83. Korostishevskaya Irina Markovna
- Institute of Physiology, SB RAMS, Novosibirsk
- 84. Koshur Vladimir Dmitrievich
- Krasnoyarsk State Technical University, Krasnoyarsk
- 85. Kostyuk Yuri Leonidovich
- Tomsk State University, Tomsk
- 86. Kovacs Gyozo
- Past Secretary General ad Vice-President of the John von Neumann Computer Society, Budapest
- 87. Kovalev Anton V.
- V.N. Sukachev Institute of Forest, SB RAS, Krasnoyarsk, Krasnoyarsk
- 88. Kozlov Nikolay Nikolaevich
- Keldysh Institute of Aapplied Mathematics Russian Acdemy of Science, Moscow
- 89. Krasinsky Vitaly
- Central Siberian botanical Garden, Novosibirsk
- 90. Kravets Galina Petrovna
- PMG 17, Vinnitsa
- 91. Krikunova Natalia Ilienichna
- Institute of Medical Genetics Tomsk Scientific Center Russian Academy of Medical Sciences, Tomsk
- 92. Krotov Denis
- Sobolev Institute of Mathematics, Novosibirsk
- 93. Kukin Georgi Petrovich
- Omsk State University, Omsk
- 94. Kulagina Olga S.
- , Moscow
- 95. Kulikov Alexander I.
- Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 96. Kutcherov Michael M.
- Krasnoyarsk State Technical University, Krasnoyarsk
- 97. Kuzmenko N.
- Krasnoyarsk State Techical University, Krasnoyarsk
- 98. Lankin Vasili S.
- Institute of Cytology and Genetics, SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 99. Last Elena Valeryevna
- Institute of Automation and Control Processes FEB of RAS, Vladivostok
- 100. Lavrentiev Michail Michailovich
- Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 101. Lavrushina Yelena Gennady
- VSUES, Vladivostok
- 102. Leonova Julia
- ICT SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 103. Leus Vladimir Alexandrovich
- Institute of Mathematics SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 104. Levanova Tatiana V.
- Omsk state university, Omsk
- 105. Levin Albert Abramovich
- Sobolev Institute of Mathematics, Novosibirsk
- 106. Levitsky Victor Georgievich
- Institute of Cytology and Genetics SB RAS, Novosibirsk
- 107. Likhoshvai Vitaly Aleksandrovich
- Institute of Citology and Genetics, Novosibirsk
- 108. Logvinenko Ninel Stepanovna
- Institut of Cytology and Genetics, Novosibirsk
- 109. Lyapunova Elena Al.
- NSU, Moscow
- 110. Lyapunova Natalia
- , Moscow
- 111. Malyugin Serguey Artem'evich
- Institute of Mathematics, Siberian Brunch, Russian Academy of Sciences, Novosibirsk
- 112. Marchuk Alexander Gurievich
- A.P.Ershov Institute of Informatics Systems, Novosibirsk
- 113. Matsekh Anna Mikhaylovna
- Wolfram Research, Inc., Novosibirsk
- 114. Matushkin Yuri
- Institute of Cytology and Genetics, Novosibirsk
- 115. Mazalov Vladimir V.
- Institute of Applied Mathematical Research of Karelia RC RAS, Petrozavodsk
- 116. Michalski Anatoli
- Institute of Control Sciences, Moscow
- 117. Mogilenko Alexander
- Novosibirsk Staate Technical University, Novosibirsk
- 118. Molorodov Yurii Ivanovich
- Institute of Computational Technologies, Novosibirsk
- 119. Nartov Boris Kimovich
- Branch of Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences, Omsk
- 120. Naumochkin Andrey Nikolaevich
- Institute of Cytology and Genetics, SB RAS, Novosibirsk
©2001, Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Science, Novosibirsk
©2001, United Institute of Computer Science SB RAS, Novosibirsk
©2001, Institute of Computational Techologies SB RAS, Novosibirsk
©2001, A.P. Ershov Institute of Informatics Systems SB RAS, Novosibirsk
©2001, Institute of Mathematics SB RAS, Novosibirsk
©2001, Institute of Cytology and Genetics SB RAS, Novosibirsk
©2001, Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics SB RAS, Novosibirsk
©2001, Novosibirsk State University
Last modified 06-Jul-2012 (11:45:21)